Greater Spokane League Softball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Wednesday, March 13, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   0
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   0 NW Christi 4:00 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Lewis and Clark   0
Lake City, ID   0 4:00 PM
       Postponed, new date to be determined
Friday, March 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
University   2
Kamiakin   5 Columbia P 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Mead   5
Shadle Park   6 SPHS 12:00 PM
Mead   12
Shadle Park   13 SPHS 2:00 PM
       Double Header
Monday, March 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lakeside (9 Mile)   16
Gonzaga Preparatory School   4 GP 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   1
Hanford   11 Hanford 3:30 PM
North Central   6
Mead   21 Whitworth 3:30 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School   5
Shadle Park   6 SPHS 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane   8
University   9 UHS 4:00 PM
Ferris   4
Clarkston   5 Lincoln 4:15 PM
Wednesday, March 27, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
University   2
Moses Lake   16 MLHS 3:00 PM
Ferris   22
Rogers (Spokane)   2 RHS 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane   2
Moses Lake   3 MLHS 5:00 PM
Thursday, March 28, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
North Central   2
Gonzaga Preparatory School   30 GP 3:30 PM
Mt. Spokane   16
West Valley (Spokane)   5 Smith 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark   3
Shadle Park   13 SPHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Ferris   3
East Valley (Spokane)   4 EVSpok 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lewis and Clark   1
Central Valley   6 CVHS 4:00 PM
* Ferris   1
Shadle Park   8 SPHS 4:00 PM
* North Central   0
Mt. Spokane   17 MSHS 4:00 PM
* Mead   0
University   11 UHS 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   6
Gonzaga Preparatory School   16 GP 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   2
Mt. Spokane   12 MSHS 4:00 PM
* University   3
Lewis and Clark   2 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* Central Valley   4
Mead   5 Mead 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Shadle Park   12 SPHS 4:00 PM
* North Central   3
Ferris   22 NCHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ferris   5
Gonzaga Preparatory School   3 GP 4:00 PM
* University   13
Central Valley   14 CVHS 4:00 PM
* Lewis and Clark   7
Mead   5 Mead 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   17
North Central   1 NCHS 4:00 PM
* Mt. Spokane   19
Rogers (Spokane)   2 RHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Valley   7
Lewis and Clark   0 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* Mead   1
Gonzaga Preparatory School   4 GP 4:00 PM
* Ferris   1
University   6 UHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ferris   1
Central Valley   11 CVHS 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   10
Gonzaga Preparatory School   0 GP 4:00 PM
* University   12
Rogers (Spokane)   2 RHS 4:00 PM
* Lewis and Clark   1
Mt. Spokane   5 MSHS 4:00 PM
* Mead   24
North Central   9 NCHS 4:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   26
North Central   3 NCHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mead   16
Rogers (Spokane)   3 RHS 4:00 PM
* North Central   2
Lewis and Clark   25 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* University   13
Ferris   6 FHS 4:00 PM
* Mt. Spokane   10
Shadle Park   3 SPHS 4:00 PM
* Central Valley   7
Gonzaga Preparatory School   4 GP 4:00 PM
Friday, April 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   2
Lewis and Clark   5 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* University   7
Shadle Park   4 SPHS 4:00 PM
* Central Valley   1
Mt. Spokane   4 MSHS 4:00 PM
* Mead   22
Ferris   6 FHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lewis and Clark   9
Ferris   0 FHS 4:00 PM
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   1
University   3 UHS 4:00 PM
* Mead   1
Central Valley   11 CVHS 4:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)   2
Northwest Christian (Colbert)   18 NWC 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Valley   26
North Central   0 NCHS 4:00 PM
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   4
Mead   12 Mead 4:00 PM
* Ferris   15
Rogers (Spokane)   4 RHS 4:00 PM
* Mt. Spokane   1
University   11 UHS 4:00 PM
* Lewis and Clark   0
Shadle Park   3 SPHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, April 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   1
Central Valley   25 CVHS 4:00 PM
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   1
Lewis and Clark   4 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* Mt. Spokane   15
Ferris   1 FHS 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   17
Mead   2 Mead 4:00 PM
* North Central   3
University   23 UHS 4:00 PM
Friday, April 26, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* University   2
Gonzaga Preparatory School   1 GP 4:00 PM
* Mt. Spokane   7
Mead   2 Mead 4:00 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)   29
North Central   11 NCHS 4:00 PM
* Ferris   1
Lewis and Clark   6 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   0
Central Valley   2 CVHS 4:00 PM
Monday, April 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Spokane   18
North Central   2 NCHS 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   19
Rogers (Spokane)   1 RHS 4:00 PM
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   5
Central Valley   15 CVHS 4:00 PM
* Lewis and Clark   2
University   3 UHS 4:00 PM
* Ferris   1
Mead   13 Mead 4:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Lewis and Clark   6
Gonzaga Preparatory School   1 GP 4:00 PM
* Central Valley   13
Ferris   1 FHS 4:00 PM
* North Central   6
Rogers (Spokane)   25 RHS 4:00 PM
* University   9
Mead   7 Mead 4:00 PM
* Shadle Park   10
Mt. Spokane   11 MSHS 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)   0
Mt. Spokane   15 MSHS 4:00 PM
* Central Valley   3
University   0 UHS 4:00 PM
* North Central   2
Shadle Park   14 SPHS 4:00 PM
* Mead   1
Lewis and Clark   2 Hart Fld 4:00 PM
* Gonzaga Preparatory School   5
Ferris   6 FHS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lewis and Clark   1
Chiawana   0 Chiawana 4:00 PM
Walla Walla   4
Central Valley   14 CVHS 4:00 PM
Mead   0
Richland   10 Columbia 5:00 PM
Hanford   2
University   0 UHS 5:00 PM
Friday, May 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   2
Southridge   12 MSHS 3:00 PM
Hermiston, OR   8
Shadle Park   1 K-Fields 4:00 PM
Mead   7
University   10 UHS 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark   2
Central Valley   3 CVHS 4:00 PM
Southridge   6
Mt. Spokane   4 MSHS 4:30 PM
Wednesday, May 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)   0
Kennewick   12 K-Fields 4:00 PM
Shadle Park   6
Mt. Spokane   2 MSHS 5:00 PM
Friday, May 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park   3
Kennewick   4 Rocky Heig 3:00 PM
Saturday, May 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
University   2
Lewis and Clark   5 Columbia 12:00 PM
Lewis and Clark   0
Chiawana   5 Columbia 2:00 PM
Richland   9
Central Valley   2 Columbia 2:00 PM
Saturday, May 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley   6
Tahoma   10 Merkel 8:00 AM
Central Valley   2
Camas   4 Merkel 10:00 AM