League
3A
4A
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Dance & Drill   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Forensics 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Tire Rama
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:Papa Murphysalt1:Arbysalt1:Alliantalt1:Tire Ramaalt1:Numerica
Greater Spokane League Boys Basketball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)
Cheney CHNY 7:00 PM
Moses Lake
Mt. Spokane MSHS 7:15 PM
Wednesday, November 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Kellogg, ID Kellogg, I 7:00 PM
Thursday, November 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Coeur d'Alene, ID
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 5:30 PM
Friday, November 30, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Spokane
TBD Bothell TBD
Rogers (Spokane)
Post Falls, ID PFHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 1, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Spokane
TBD Bothell 3:30 PM
       Game Times: 3:30 or 5pm vs Federal Way or Bellevue - TBD
Tuesday, December 4, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gonzaga Preparatory School
Mt. Spokane MSHS 5:30 PM
* Shadle Park
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 5:30 PM
* North Central
Ferris FHS 5:30 PM
Thursday, December 6, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Clarkston 7:15 PM
Friday, December 7, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Mt. Spokane
Post Falls, ID PFHS 7:00 PM
Mead
Eastmont EHS MAIN 7:30 PM
Saturday, December 8, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Rogers (Spokane)
Pullman PHSMain 5:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park SPHS 6:00 PM
Mead
Wenatchee WEN 7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 11, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park
North Central NCHS 7:15 PM
* Mt. Spokane
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Kellogg, ID
Shadle Park SPHS 5:00 PM
Mead
Mt. Spokane MSHS 7:15 PM
       "PACK THE PALACE"
Rogers (Spokane)
Genesis Prep, ID 7:30 PM
Tuesday, December 18, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* University
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 5:30 PM
* Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane MSHS 5:30 PM
* Mead
North Central NCHS 5:30 PM
* Shadle Park
Gonzaga Preparatory School GP 5:30 PM
Friday, December 21, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Cheney CHNY 7:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)
Eastmont EHS MAIN 7:30 PM
Saturday, December 22, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellarmine
Mt. Spokane MSHS 6:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)
North Central 7:15 PM
Friday, December 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Riverside WVSpok 9:00 AM
       2018 Eagle Holiday Classic at West Valey HS
Cheney
Mt. Spokane MSHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, December 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Shadle Park
Sandpoint, ID WVSpok 10:30 AM
       2018 Eagle Holiday Classic at West Valley
Wednesday, January 2, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Central Valley
Mt. Spokane MSHS 7:15 PM
Friday, January 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mead
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 7:15 PM
* Mt. Spokane
Shadle Park SPHS 7:15 PM
* North Central
Lewis and Clark LCHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, January 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Lewiston, ID
Shadle Park SPHS 3:00 PM
Australia Showtime BBall
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ferris
Shadle Park SPHS 5:30 PM
* North Central
Mt. Spokane MSHS 5:30 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Gonzaga Preparatory School GP 5:30 PM
Friday, January 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)
Central Valley CVHS 5:30 PM
* Mt. Spokane
Ferris FHS 5:30 PM
* Shadle Park
Mead Mead 5:30 PM
* North Central
University UHS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Spokane
Mead Mead 7:15 PM
* North Central
Shadle Park Arena 7:30 PM
       TENTATIVE ~ "GROOVY SHOES"
Thursday, January 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)
North Central NCHS 7:15 PM
Friday, January 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Shadle Park
Central Valley CVHS 7:15 PM
Saturday, January 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Rogers (Spokane)
Mt. Spokane MSHS 7:30 PM
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Gonzaga Preparatory School
North Central NCHS 5:30 PM
* University
Shadle Park SPHS 5:30 PM
* Mt. Spokane
Central Valley CVHS 5:30 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Lewis and Clark LCHS 5:30 PM
Friday, January 25, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Central Valley
North Central NCHS 5:30 PM
* Ferris
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 5:30 PM
* Lewis and Clark
Shadle Park SPHS 5:30 PM
* Mt. Spokane
University UHS 5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 29, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* North Central
Rogers (Spokane) RHS 7:15 PM
* Shadle Park
Mt. Spokane MSHS 7:15 PM
Thursday, January 31, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mt. Spokane
North Central NCHS 7:15 PM
* Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park SPHS 7:15 PM
Friday, February 15, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
DISTRICT 8 BBALL TOURNAMENT AT THE ARENA TBD
Hermiston, OR
Kennewick
Kamiakin
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Southridge
Shadle Park
Mt. Spokane Arena
Saturday, February 16, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
DISTRICT 8 BBALL TOURNAMENT AT THE ARENA TBD
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Hanford
Kamiakin
Kennewick
Lewis and Clark
Mead
North Central
Pasco
Rogers (Spokane)
Richland
Southridge
Shadle Park
University
Walla Walla
Mt. Spokane Arena



Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy