League
3A
4A
Ferris
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Multi-Care
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:NW Orthopedic Specialistsalt1:AMRalt1:Arbysalt1:Tire Ramaalt1:Damon Ortho
Boys Wrestling
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Central Valley0000
Ferris0000
Gonzaga Preparatory 0000
Lewis and Clark0000
Mead0000
Mt. Spokane0000
North Central0000
Rogers (Spk)0000
Shadle Park0000
University0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Boys Wrestling Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Dec 7 Deer Park Invite
Deer Park (Host)
Colville
Cheney
Chewelah
Clarkston
Freeman
Ferris
Granger
Lewis and Clark
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Newport (Newport)
Prosser
Riverside
Royal
Shadle Park
9:00 AM Away DPHS
* Wed, Dec 11 University
7:00 PM Home FHS
* Thu, Dec 12 Mead
7:00 PM Away Mead
Fri, Dec 13 Inland Empire Tournament
Central Valley (Host)
Chiawana
Eisenhower
Ferris
Kamiakin
Pullman
TBD
Walla Walla
5:00 PM Away CVHS
Sat, Dec 14 Inland Empire Tournament
Central Valley (Host)
Chiawana
Eisenhower
Ferris
Kamiakin
Pullman
Walla Walla
7:00 AM Away CVHS
Sat, Dec 14 The Joe Ridlington FR Invite
Mt. Spokane (Host)
9:00 AM Away MSHS
* Wed, Dec 18 Mt. Spokane
7:00 PM Home FHS
Fri, Dec 20 Tri-State Invite at NIC
Post Falls, ID (Host)
10:00 AM Away NIC
Sat, Dec 21 Tri-State at NIC
Post Falls, ID (Host)
8:00 AM Away NIC
Sat, Dec 28 The M-2 Mallet at Rogers
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
9:00 AM Away RHS
Fri, Jan 3 Pacific Northwest Classic
University (Host)
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
Wenatchee
4:00 PM Away UHS
Sat, Jan 4 Pacific Northwest Classic
University (Host)
East Valley (Spokane)
Ferris
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
Wenatchee
10:00 AM Away UHS
* Wed, Jan 8 North Central
7:00 PM Away NCHS
* Thu, Jan 9 Shadle Park
7:00 PM Home FHS
* Wed, Jan 15 Gonzaga Preparatory School
7:00 PM Away GP
Fri, Jan 17 The Rocky Mountain Classic
TBD Home Sentinel H
        Day #1
Sat, Jan 18 The Rocky Mountain Classic
TBD Home Sentinel H
* Wed, Jan 22 Rogers (Spokane)
7:00 PM Away RHS
* Thu, Jan 23 Central Valley
7:00 PM Home FHS
* Wed, Jan 29 Lewis and Clark
7:00 PM Away LCHS
        King of the Hill

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy