League
3A
4A
Ferris
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Multi-Care
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:Gee Automotivealt1:Arbysalt1:NW Orthopedic Specialistsalt1:Tire Ramaalt1:Damon Ortho
Boys Track
Greater Spokane -
 WLT
Central Valley000
Ferris000
Gonzaga Preparatory 000
Lewis and Clark000
Mead000
Mt. Spokane000
North Central000
Rogers (Spk)000
Shadle Park000
University000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Mar 23
Time TBD
Richland Jamoboree
Mead


FranRish
10:00 AM
Ray Cross Invitational
Wilbur-Creston
Sunnyside
Royal
River View
Republic
Quincy
Prosser
Othello
Omak
Okanogan
North Central
Moses Lake Chr
Moses Lake
Liberty Bell
Kennewick
Harrington
Ellensburg
Easton
Davis
Curlew
Connell
Chiawana
Chelan
Cascade
Ephrata *


Kiwanis
11:00 AM
Pullman
Pasco
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
Kamiakin
Hanford
W Valley (Yak) *


WVFC
12:00 PM
The CV Bears Invite at Whitworth
Shadle Park
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Eastmont
Cheney
Central Valley *


Whitworth
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 11 GSL Meet #1 - Lewis & Clark (Hart Field)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Ferris
North Central
4:00 PM Away Hart Fld
Wed, Apr 17 GSL Meet #2 - Mt Spokane
Mt. Spokane (Host)
Ferris
Mead
Shadle Park
4:00 PM Away MSHS
Sat, Apr 20 The Mooberry Relays
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
9:00 AM Away RHS
Thu, Apr 25 GSL Meet #3 - Gonzaga Prep
Gonzaga Preparatory School (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
4:00 PM Away GP
Thu, May 2 GSL Meet #4 - Ferris
Ferris (Host)
Rogers (Spokane)
University
4:00 PM Home FHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy