League
3A
4A
Lewis and Clark
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Dance & Drill   Forensics 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Numerica
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:Arbysalt1:AMRalt1:Multi-Carealt1:NECA-IBEWalt1:Tire Rama
Girls Soccer
 LeagueOverall
 WLTWLT
Gonzaga Preparatory 9001920
Mead7201650
Central Valley6301250
Mt. Spokane630963
Ferris540880
Lewis and Clark540682
University360680
Shadle Park2706110
North Central2704110
Rogers (Spk)0903120


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 LCHS Varsity Girls Soccer Team
Photo By: DorianPhoto Store
Friday, Nov 22
8:00 PM
Puyallup
Gonzaga Preparatory School *


Sparks
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Regular Season

  Date Lewis and Clark Opponent  
Wed, Sep 4 Mary Shea Classic Jamboree
Fri, Sep 6 Lewis and Clark 0 Mt. Spokane 0
Mon, Sep 9 Lewis and Clark 2 Coeur d'Alene, ID 2
Wed, Sep 11 Lewis and Clark 4 Moses Lake 3
Fri, Sep 13 Lewis and Clark 2 Auburn Mountainview 3
Sat, Sep 14 Lewis and Clark 0 Eastlake 2
Wed, Sep 18 Lewis and Clark 0 Ferris 3
Sat, Sep 21 Lewis and Clark 0 Eastmont 4
* Wed, Sep 25 Lewis and Clark 0 Gonzaga Preparatory School 2
* Fri, Sep 27 Lewis and Clark 1 North Central 2
* Wed, Oct 2 Lewis and Clark 8 Rogers (Spokane) 0
* Fri, Oct 4 Lewis and Clark 2 Central Valley 5
* Mon, Oct 14 Lewis and Clark 2 Ferris 1
* Wed, Oct 16 Lewis and Clark 1 Mead 3
* Fri, Oct 18 Lewis and Clark 1 University 0
* Wed, Oct 23 Lewis and Clark 2 Shadle Park 1
* Fri, Oct 25 Lewis and Clark 2 Mt. Spokane 1

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Opponent Place / Result  
Oct 31 - Nov 94A GSL-MCC at Higher Seed
Nov 11 - Nov 234A State at Sparks Stadium
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy