3A
4A
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Dance & Drill   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Forensics 
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Girls Track
Greater Spokane -
 WLT
Mead200
Central Valley501
Ferris210
North Central320
Mt. Spokane321
Lewis and Clark221
Gonzaga Preparatory 231
University043
Shadle Park140
Rogers (Spk)020


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2017 LCHS Girls Track Team
Photo Store
Thursday, Apr 27
 
Mead
Gonzaga Prep.
Lewis and Clark
Central Valley *


CVHS
 
Shadle Park
Mt. Spokane
Rogers (Spk) *


RHS
 
University
North Central
Ferris *


FHS
Saturday, Apr 29
9:00 AM
Lake Washington Girls Invitational
Woodinville
W Valley (Spk)
West Seattle
Wenatchee
Sunnyside
Sumner
Stadium
Skyline
Shorewood
Shorecrest
Seattle Prep.
Sammamish
Roosevelt
Renton
Northwest
North Central
Nathan Hale
Mountlake Ter
Mount Si
Mt Rainier
Meridian
Mercer Island
Medical Lake
Mariner
Liberty
Lewis and Clark
Lakeside
Kings
Kentridge
Kent Meridian
Kennedy Catholic
Kamiak
Juanita
Interlake
Ingraham
Holy Names Acad
Glacier Peak
Franklin Pierce
Franklin
Foster
Ferris
Ferndale
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Wd
Eastside Cath
Curtis
Connell
Cedarcrest
Cashmere
Cascade
Bonney Lake
Bishop Blanchet
Bellingham
Bellevue
Bear Creek
Bainbridge
Auburn MV
Auburn
Archbishop Murp
Lake Washington *


LWHS
10:00 AM
2017 Strandberg Invite
Shadle Park
Pullman
Moses Lake
Central Valley *


CVHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lewis and Clark Opponent  
Sat, Mar 18 Who Runs The City Invite
* Thu, Apr 13 Lewis and Clark 99 University 49
* Thu, Apr 13 Lewis and Clark 72 Mt. Spokane 78
* Thu, Apr 13 Lewis and Clark 0 University 0
Sat, Apr 15 Van Kuren Invite (Formerly Big Red Invite)
* Thu, Apr 20 Lewis and Clark 72 North Central 77
* Thu, Apr 20 Lewis and Clark 112 Rogers (Spokane) 38
Sat, Apr 22 Mooberry Relay Track Invitational
Lewis and Clark Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Cheney
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Pullman
Shadle Park
University
* Thu, Apr 27 GSL #3 at Central Valley HS
Lewis and Clark Central Valley (Host)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Mead

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Sat, Apr 29 Lake Washington Girls Invitational
Lake Washington (Host)
9:00 AM Away LWHS
Thu, May 4 GSL #4 at Hart Field (LC)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Shadle Park
Ferris
3:30 PM Home Hart Fld

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy