League
3A
4A
Lewis and Clark
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Dance & Drill   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Forensics 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Gymnastics
Greater Spokane -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Central Valley8080
Mt. Spokane6262
Lewis and Clark3434
Cheney3535
University2222
Mead1010
North Central0101
Rogers (Spk)0505
Shadle Park0000
Ferris0404


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Dec 13
Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
166Central Valley
124Rogers (Spk) *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
133Lewis and Clark
124Rogers (Spk) *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
163Mt. Spokane
124Rogers (Spk) *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
155Cheney
124Rogers (Spk) *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
166Central Valley
133Lewis and Clark *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
166Central Valley
163Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
166Central Valley
155Cheney *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
133Lewis and Clark
163Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
133Lewis and Clark
155Cheney *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
163Mt. Spokane
155Cheney *


Thursday, Dec 14
6:00 PM
University
Shadle Park
North Central
Ferris
Mead *


MGC
Saturday, Dec 16
10:00 AM
Washington Open Winter Invitational
Mead


Auburn Mou
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Gymnastics Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Lewis and Clark Opponent  
* Thu, Dec 7 Lewis and Clark 137 Mead 172
* Thu, Dec 7 Lewis and Clark 137 North Central 54
* Thu, Dec 7 Lewis and Clark 137 Rogers (Spokane) 124
* Thu, Dec 7 Lewis and Clark 0 Shadle Park 0
* Wed, Dec 13 Lewis and Clark 133 Rogers (Spokane) 124
* Wed, Dec 13 Lewis and Clark 133 Central Valley 166
* Wed, Dec 13 Lewis and Clark 133 Mt. Spokane 163
* Wed, Dec 13 Lewis and Clark 133 Cheney 155

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Jan 3 GSL #3 CV Hosts
Central Valley (Host)
Ferris
Lewis and Clark
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
6:00 PM Away CVHS
Thu, Jan 11 GSL #4 Mt Spokane Hosts
Mt. Spokane (Host)
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Rogers (Spokane)
University
6:00 PM Away MGC
Wed, Jan 17 GSL #5 Shadle Park Hosts
Shadle Park (Host)
Cheney
Lewis and Clark
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
6:00 PM Away SPHS
Wed, Jan 24 GSL #6 University Hosts
University (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Lewis and Clark
Mead
6:00 PM Away UHS
        4A Qualifying Championships

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 Jan 27, 11:00 AMJV Districts at Mead SD Gymnastics Center
 Feb 10, 12:00 AM4A/3A/2A Regionals at University High School (Spok)
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy