League
3A
4A
Lewis and Clark
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Dance & Drill   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Forensics 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Alliant
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:AMRalt1:NECA-IBEWalt1:Papa Murphysalt1:Alliantalt1:Arbys
Boys Golf
Greater Spokane -
   Conf.  Overall
 WLWL
Central Valley0000
Ferris0000
Gonzaga Preparatory 0000
Lewis and Clark0000
Mead0000
Mt. Spokane0000
North Central0000
Rogers (Spk)0000
Shadle Park0000
University0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2017-18 Varsity Boys Golf Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Mar 28 GSL #1 at Esmeralda GC
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Shadle Park
University
12:30 PM Away Esmerald
Wed, Apr 11 GSL #2 at Liberty Lake GC
Central Valley (Host)
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
12:00 PM Away Liberty
Mon, Apr 16 GSL #3 at Downriver GC
Shadle Park (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
University
12:15 PM Away Downriver
Mon, Apr 23 GSL #4 at Indian Canyon OR MeadowWood ~ TBD
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
12:00 PM Home Ind. Can
Wed, May 2 GSL #5 at Deer Park GC
Mead (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
12:00 PM Away DeerPKGC

Post Season (If Qualified)

  Date/Time Event  
 May 7, 12:30 PM3A/4A Districts Round #1 at Qualchan
 May 9, 12:00 PM3A/4A Districts Round #2 at Wandermere at Wandermere Golf Course
 May 17, 12:00 PM3A/4A Districts Round #3 at Liberty Lake at Liberty Lake Golf Course
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy