League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
Mt. Spokane Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Mt. Spokane High School
Paul Kautzman
Athletic Director
Mt. Spokane High School
Denise Nokes
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Mt. Spokane High School
Carl Adams
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Jade Anderson
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
B
Mt. Spokane High School
Nicki Banger
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Darin Branting
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Steve Bryant
Girls Basketball: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Nancy Butz
Cheer: Head Coach
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
C
Mt. Spokane High School
Ryan Campanella
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Terry Cloer
Football: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Kellen Clute
Football: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Jason Conley
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Josh Cowart
Football: Coach
Baseball: Coach
D
Mt. Spokane High School
Scott Daratha
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Terra Davidson
Girls Soccer: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Trek Davis
Softball: Asst Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Larry Dugan
Football: Asst Coach
E
Mt. Spokane High School
Raeleen Epperson
Softball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Asst Coach
F
Mt. Spokane High School
Danny Figueira
Football: Offensive Coordinator
Mt. Spokane High School
Brooke Fraser
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Stephan Fritsch
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Jackie Fulton
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
G
Mt. Spokane High School
Bart George
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Logan Georgeadis
Boys Soccer: Asst Coach
Girls Soccer: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Bryanna Gondeiro-Petrie
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Jamie Goodman
Cheer: Coach
Winter Cheer: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Kaprina Goodwin
Volleyball: Asst Coach
H
Mt. Spokane High School
Andre Hans
Football: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Tyler Hauschild
Baseball: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Annette Helling
Girls Track: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Travis Hughes
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Dana Hunt
Gymnastics: Head Coach
K
Mt. Spokane High School
Justin King
Football: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Natalie King
Softball: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Jessica Klingback
Forensic: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Pat Kostecka
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
M
Mt. Spokane High School
Wyatt Maguire
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Katie Mann
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Lance Marquardt
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Dustin McConnell
Boys Tennis: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
KC McConnell
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Alexis McLeod
Girls Basketball: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Adam Morris
Football: Defensive Coordinator
Baseball: Asst Coach
N
Mt. Spokane High School
Ryan Nelson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
O
Mt. Spokane High School
Kevin Oglesbee
Boys Basketball: Coach
P
Mt. Spokane High School
Kara Plaggerman
Softball: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Adrien Plummer
Gymnastics: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Robert Powles
Boys Soccer: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
David Pratt
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Q
Mt. Spokane High School
Laurie Quigley
Volleyball: Asst Coach
R
Mt. Spokane High School
Rob Renner
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Boys Golf: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Darin Rinck
Baseball: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Dave Robin
Girls Tennis: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Justin Rundle
Football: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Steve Rupe
Volleyball: Coach
S
Mt. Spokane High School
Alex Schuerman
Baseball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Greg Schultz
Football: Asst Coach
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Nathan Sebright
Girls Golf: Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Sam Sicilia
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Chris Sloan
Football: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Andy Sonneland
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Rick Stillar
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Don Story
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
T
Mt. Spokane High School
Tim Trout
Football: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Finis Turner
Football: Asst Coach
W
Mt. Spokane High School
David Wagenblast
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Drew Wendle
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Matt White
Football: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Dave Whitehead
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Robin Williams
Volleyball: Asst Coach
Mt. Spokane High School
Cindy Wurst
Unified Soccer: Head Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy