Gymnastics
   League  Overall
 WLWL
University2031
Lewis and Clark1013
Central Valley0031
Ferris0022
Mead0040
Mt. Spokane0040
Rogers (Spk)0022
Shadle Park0104
Cheney0113
North Central0104


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Dec 11
Final
Scored By: Michele.Kelly
144Ferris
142Lewis and Clark *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Kautzman
126Shadle Park
144Ferris *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Kautzman
161Central Valley
144Ferris *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Kautzman
164Mead
144Ferris *


Final
Scored By: Brittney.Schmidt
126Shadle Park
161Central Valley *


Final
Scored By: Brittney.Schmidt
164Mead
161Central Valley *


Final
Scored By: Brittney.Schmidt
142Lewis and Clark
161Central Valley *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Kautzman
142Lewis and Clark
126Shadle Park *


Final
Scored By: Paul.Kautzman
164Mead
126Shadle Park *


Final
Scored By: Michele.Kelly
164Mead
142Lewis and Clark *


Thursday, Dec 12
Final
Scored By: Dana.Hunt
90Cheney
164Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Dana.Hunt
109Rogers (Spk)
164Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Dana.Hunt
150University
164Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Dana.Hunt
63North Central
164Mt. Spokane *


Final
Scored By: Moriah.Knowles
109Rogers (Spk)
90Cheney *


Final
Scored By: Moriah.Knowles
63North Central
90Cheney *


Final
Scored By: Moriah.Knowles
150University
90Cheney *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
63North Central
109Rogers (Spk) *


Final
Scored By: Kayla.Kamerer
150University
109Rogers (Spk) *


Final
Scored By: Amy.Gilbert
150University
63North Central *


ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Gymnastics Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date Mt. Spokane Opponent  
Thu, Dec 5 'Gymchella' Jamobree
Thu, Dec 12 Mt. Spokane 164 Cheney 90
Thu, Dec 12 Mt. Spokane 164 Rogers (Spokane) 109
Thu, Dec 12 Mt. Spokane 164 University 150
Thu, Dec 12 Mt. Spokane 164 North Central 63

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Wed, Dec 18 Shadle Park
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #2 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
Wed, Dec 18 Mead
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #2 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
Wed, Dec 18 Cheney
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #2 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
Wed, Dec 18 North Central
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #2 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
* Tue, Jan 7 Central Valley
6:00 PM Away CVHS
        GSL Meet #3 - Cheney Hosts at CV
Tue, Jan 7 Cheney
6:00 PM Away Central Va
        GSL Meet #3 - Cheney Hosts at CV
Tue, Jan 7 Lewis and Clark
6:00 PM Home Central Va
        GSL Meet #3 - Cheney Hosts at CV
Tue, Jan 7 North Central
6:00 PM Home Central Va
        GSL Meet #3 - Cheney Hosts at CV
Tue, Jan 14 North Central
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #4 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
Tue, Jan 14 Lewis and Clark
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #4 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
Tue, Jan 14 Cheney
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #4 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
Tue, Jan 14 Ferris
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #4 - MSHS Hosts at Albertsons
* Wed, Jan 22 University
6:00 PM Away UHS
        GSL Meet #5 - University Hosts
* Wed, Jan 22 Mead
6:00 PM Home University
        GSL Meet #5 - University Hosts
* Wed, Jan 22 Lewis and Clark
6:00 PM Home University
        GSL Meet #5 - University Hosts
* Wed, Jan 22 Ferris
6:00 PM Home University
        GSL Meet #5 - University Hosts
* Fri, Jan 31 Cheney
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 North Central
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Rogers (Spokane)
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Shadle Park
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
Sat, Feb 1 JV Districts at Albertsons
11:00 AM Home ALB
        Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.