Gymnastics
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Mead50191
University41118
Lewis and Clark41911
Ferris41911
Central Valley41153
Mt. Spokane41191
Rogers (Spk)05415
Shadle Park05614
Cheney05614
North Central05020


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Jan 29
6:00 PM
Central Valley
Mead *


ALB
6:00 PM
Ferris
Mead *


ALB
6:00 PM
Lewis and Clark
Mead *


ALB
6:00 PM
University
Mead *


ALB
6:00 PM
Central Valley
University *


ALB
6:00 PM
Ferris
University *


ALB
6:00 PM
Lewis and Clark
University *


ALB
6:00 PM
Ferris
Lewis and Clark *


ALB
6:00 PM
Central Valley
Lewis and Clark *


ALB
6:00 PM
Central Valley
Ferris *


ALB
Friday, Jan 31
5:00 PM
Rogers (Spk)
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
5:00 PM
Shadle Park
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
5:00 PM
North Central
Cheney *


ALB
5:00 PM
Rogers (Spk)
Cheney *


ALB
5:00 PM
Shadle Park
Cheney *


ALB
5:00 PM
Rogers (Spk)
North Central *


ALB
5:00 PM
Shadle Park
North Central *


ALB
5:00 PM
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk) *


ALB
5:00 PM
North Central
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
5:00 PM
Cheney
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
5:00 PM
Kamiakin
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
5:00 PM
Southridge
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
Saturday, Feb 1
11:00 AM
JV Districts at Albertsons
University
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
North Central
Mead
Lewis and Clark
Ferris
Cheney
Central Valley
Mt. Spokane *


ALB

Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Gymnastics Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date North Central Opponent  
Thu, Dec 12 North Central 63 Mt. Spokane 164
Thu, Dec 12 North Central 63 Cheney 90
Thu, Dec 12 North Central 63 Rogers (Spokane) 109
* Thu, Dec 12 North Central 63 University 150
Wed, Dec 18 North Central 69 Mt. Spokane 167
Wed, Dec 18 North Central 69 Cheney 94
* Wed, Dec 18 North Central 69 Mead 162
Wed, Dec 18 North Central 69 Shadle Park 120
Tue, Jan 7 North Central 53 Central Valley 162
Tue, Jan 7 North Central 53 Cheney 125
Tue, Jan 7 North Central 53 Mt. Spokane 164
Tue, Jan 7 North Central 53 Lewis and Clark 157
Tue, Jan 14 North Central 44 Mt. Spokane 169
Tue, Jan 14 North Central 44 Cheney 125
* Tue, Jan 14 North Central 44 Lewis and Clark 152
* Tue, Jan 14 North Central 44 Ferris 147
Thu, Jan 23 North Central 73 Cheney 127
* Thu, Jan 23 North Central 73 Central Valley 168
Thu, Jan 23 North Central 73 Rogers (Spokane) 119
Thu, Jan 23 North Central 73 Shadle Park 134

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
* Fri, Jan 31 Cheney
5:00 PM Away ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Rogers (Spokane)
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Shadle Park
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Mt. Spokane
5:00 PM Away ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
Sat, Feb 1 JV Districts at Albertsons
Mt. Spokane (Host)
11:00 AM Away ALB
        Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.