3A
4A
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Greater Spokane -
 WLT
Central Valley000
Ferris000
Gonzaga Preparatory 000
Lewis and Clark000
Mead000
Mt. Spokane000
North Central000
Rogers (Spk)000
Shadle Park000
University000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Mar 25
 
Ray Cross Invitational
W Valley (Spk)
Toppenish
Thorp-Easton
Sunnyside
Quincy
Othello
Omak
Okanogan
Moses Lake
Gonzaga Preparatory School
E Valley (Yak)
Davis
Cheney
Central Valley
Cascade
Ephrata *


Kiwanis
 
Ram Relays
Pullman
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
W Valley (Yak) *


WVFC
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Mar 31 Eastmont Invite
Eastmont (Host)
4:00 PM Away EHSStad
Thu, Apr 13 GSL #1 at Central Valley HS
Central Valley (Host)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
North Central
Shadle Park
3:30 PM Away CVHS
Sat, Apr 15 Pasco Invite
Pasco (Host)
Cheney
Chelan
Davis
Ephrata
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima)
Lake Stevens
Mead
Moses Lake
Mt. Spokane
Morton-White Pass
North Central
Othello
Okanogan
Pullman
Prosser
Redmond
Selah
Sunnyside
Sumner
Shadle Park
Tahoma
W F West
Wenatchee
Wapato
Woodinville
West Valley (Yakima)
Away
Sat, Apr 15 Van Kuren Invite (Formerly Big Red Invite)
Cheney (Host)
9:00 AM Away CHNY
Thu, Apr 20 GSL #2 at North Central HS
North Central (Host)
Lewis and Clark
Rogers (Spokane)
3:30 PM Home NCHS
Sat, Apr 22 Mooberry Relays Track Invitational
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Shadle Park
University
9:00 AM Away RHS
Thu, Apr 27 GSL #3 at Ferris HS
Ferris (Host)
North Central
University
3:30 PM Away FHS
Fri, Apr 28 Twilight Invite
Mead (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
3:00 PM Away Mead
Sat, Apr 29 Shoreline Invite
Shorecrest (Host)
Enumclaw
Ephrata
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Mariner
Mountlake Terrace
North Central
Sunnyside
Shorewood
Wenatchee
Away ShrlnStd
Thu, May 4 GSL #4 at Mt Spokane HS
Mt. Spokane (Host)
Mead
North Central
3:30 PM Away MSHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy