League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Multi-Care
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:AMRalt1:Gee Automotivealt1:Alliantalt1:Multi-Carealt1:Damon Ortho
Boys Track
Greater Spokane -
 WLT
Central Valley000
Ferris000
Gonzaga Preparatory 000
Lewis and Clark000
Mead000
Mt. Spokane000
North Central000
Rogers (Spk)000
Shadle Park000
University000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Saturday, Mar 23
 
Richland Jamoboree
Mead


FranRish
 
Ray Cross Invitational
Wilbur-Creston
Sunnyside
Royal
River View
Republic
Quincy
Prosser
Othello
Omak
Okanogan
North Central
Moses Lake Chr
Moses Lake
Liberty Bell
Kennewick
Harrington
Ellensburg
Easton
Davis
Curlew
Connell
Chiawana
Chelan
Cascade
Ephrata *


Kiwanis
 
Pullman
Pasco
Mt. Spokane
Monroe
W Valley (Yak) *


WVFC
 
The CV Bears Invite at Whitworth
Shadle Park
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Eastmont
Cheney
Central Valley *


Whitworth
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2018-19 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date North Central Opponent  
Sat, Mar 23 Ray Cross Invitational

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Fri, Mar 29 Eastmont Invitational
Eastmont (Host)
4:00 PM Away EHSStad
Thu, Apr 11 GSL Meet #1 - Lewis & Clark (Hart Field)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Ferris
North Central
4:00 PM Away Hart Fld
Sat, Apr 13 Pasco Invitational
Pasco (Host)
Away
Sat, Apr 13 Nike- Van Kuren Invite
Cheney (Host)
8:30 AM Away SFCC
Sat, Apr 13 Pasco Invitational
Pasco (Host)
9:30 AM Away EBrownSt
Thu, Apr 18 GSL Meet #2 - Rogers
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Gonzaga Preparatory School
North Central
4:00 PM Away RHS
Sat, Apr 20 The Mooberry Relays
Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
9:00 AM Away RHS
Thu, Apr 25 GSL Meet #3 - North Central
North Central (Host)
Mt. Spokane
Shadle Park
University
4:00 PM Home NCHS
Sat, Apr 27 SHORELINE INVITATIONAL
Shorecrest (Host)
Edmonds-Woodway
Glacier Peak
Kamiak
Kingston
Lakes
Mariner
Monroe
North Central
Shorewood
Todd Beamer
Woodinville
9:00 AM Away ShrlnStd
Sat, Apr 27 Strandberg Invitational
Central Valley (Host)
Hermiston, OR
Chiawana
Mead
Moses Lake
North Central
Pullman
Rogers (Spokane)
9:00 AM Away CVHS
Thu, May 2 GSL Meet #4 - Central Valley
Central Valley (Host)
Mead
North Central
4:00 PM Away CVHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy