League
3A
4A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Tire Rama
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:AMRalt1:Tire Ramaalt1:Alliantalt1:Damon Orthoalt1:NECA-IBEW
Rogers (Spokane) Contacts
Home   |   Contacts   |   Directions   |   Photos

Administration

Rogers (Spokane) High School
Aaron Brecek
Athletic Director
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Kris Bjorklund
Athletic Secretary

Coaches

A
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Jeanne Armstrong
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
B
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Ken Bell
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Amanda Belote
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Whitney Bowerman
Softball: Coach
C
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Shawn Carney
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
David Chambless
Football: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Cris Coffield
Boys Basketball: Coach
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
D
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Michael Dewey
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Mike Duke
Boys Soccer: Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
H
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Brandon Harmer
Boys Tennis: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Cara Heath
Forensic: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Trevor Heilman
Boys Basketball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Kate Hellenthal
Volleyball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Lydsay Hernandez
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
K
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Kayla Kamerer
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Gymnastics: Head Coach
L
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Lauren Lefebvre
Volleyball: Coach
M
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Pete Mauro
Baseball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Matt Miethe
Football: Coach
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Miles Moffit
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
N
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Megan Nelsen
Cheer: Head Coach
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Zach Nelson
Boys Basketball: Coach
O
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Adrian Olson
Baseball: Coach
P
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Brent Palmer
Football: Coach
Track: Head Coach
R
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Elaina Rankin
Volleyball: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Jennifer Richardson
Girls Tennis: Coach
S
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Joe Schultheis
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Karim Scott
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Mark Sherwood
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Kipton Solmonson
Boys Cross Country: Asst Coach
Girls Cross Country: Asst Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Bayley Steinmark
Volleyball: Coach
T
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Jamie Tamura
Boys Wrestling: Asst Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Rod Tamura
Boys Wrestling: Coach
W
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Tierre Warren
Boys Basketball: Asst Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
James Wasem
Baseball: Head Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Ileia Wells
Girls Basketball: Coach
Z
Rogers (Spokane) High School
Dawn Zlateff
Gymnastics: Coach

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy