Gymnastics
   League  Overall
 WLWL
Central Valley0000
Cheney0000
Ferris0000
Lewis and Clark0000
Mead0000
Mt. Spokane0000
North Central0000
Rogers (Spk)0000
Shadle Park0000
University0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Wednesday, Dec 11
6:00 PM
Ferris
Lewis and Clark *


ALB
6:00 PM
Shadle Park
Ferris *


ALB
6:00 PM
Central Valley
Ferris *


ALB
6:00 PM
Mead
Ferris *


ALB
6:00 PM
Shadle Park
Central Valley *


ALB
6:00 PM
Mead
Central Valley *


ALB
6:00 PM
Lewis and Clark
Central Valley *


ALB
6:00 PM
Lewis and Clark
Shadle Park *


ALB
6:00 PM
Mead
Shadle Park *


ALB
6:00 PM
Mead
Lewis and Clark *


ALB
Thursday, Dec 12
6:00 PM
Cheney
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
6:00 PM
Rogers (Spk)
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
6:00 PM
University
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
6:00 PM
North Central
Mt. Spokane *


ALB
6:00 PM
Rogers (Spk)
Cheney *


ALB
6:00 PM
North Central
Cheney *


ALB
6:00 PM
University
Cheney *


ALB
6:00 PM
North Central
Rogers (Spk) *


ALB
6:00 PM
University
Rogers (Spk) *


ALB
6:00 PM
University
North Central *


NCHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Gymnastics Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Dec 12 Mt. Spokane
6:00 PM Away ALB
        GSL Meet #1 - NC Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Dec 12 Cheney
6:00 PM Away ALB
        GSL Meet #1 - NC Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Dec 12 North Central
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #1 - NC Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Dec 12 University
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #1 - NC Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Dec 19 Ferris
6:00 PM Away FHS
        GSL Meet #2 - Ferris Hosts
Thu, Dec 19 Central Valley
6:00 PM Home Ferris HS
        GSL Meet #2 - Ferris Hosts
* Thu, Dec 19 Lewis and Clark
6:00 PM Home Ferris HS
        GSL Meet #2 - Ferris Hosts
Thu, Dec 19 University
6:00 PM Home Ferris HS
        GSL Meet #2 - Ferris Hosts
Thu, Jan 9 University
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #3 - Rogers Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Jan 9 Mead
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #3 - Rogers Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Jan 9 Shadle Park
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #3 - Rogers Hosts at Albertsons
* Thu, Jan 9 Ferris
6:00 PM Home ALB
        GSL Meet #3 - Rogers Hosts at Albertsons
Thu, Jan 16 Shadle Park
6:00 PM Away SPHS
        GSL Meet #4 - Shadle Park Hosts
* Thu, Jan 16 Mead
6:00 PM Home Shadle Par
        GSL Meet #4 - Shadle Park Hosts
Thu, Jan 16 Central Valley
6:00 PM Home Shadle Par
        GSL Meet #4 - Shadle Park Hosts
* Thu, Jan 16 University
6:00 PM Home Shadle Par
        GSL Meet #4 - Shadle Park Hosts
Thu, Jan 23 Cheney
6:00 PM Away Central Va
        GSL Meet #5 - CV Hosts
* Thu, Jan 23 Central Valley
6:00 PM Away CVHS
        GSL Meet #5 - CV Hosts
Thu, Jan 23 North Central
6:00 PM Away Central Va
        GSL Meet #5 - CV Hosts
Thu, Jan 23 Shadle Park
6:00 PM Home Central Va
        GSL Meet #5 - CV Hosts
* Fri, Jan 31 Mt. Spokane
5:00 PM Away ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Cheney
5:00 PM Away ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 North Central
5:00 PM Away ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
* Fri, Jan 31 Shadle Park
5:00 PM Home ALB
        3A/2A Qualifying Meet - Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons
Sat, Feb 1 JV Districts at Albertsons
Mt. Spokane (Host)
11:00 AM Away ALB
        Mt Spokane Hosts at Albertsons

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.