League
3A
4A
Shadle Park
Boys Sports:   Football   X-Country   Basketball   Wrestling   Baseball   Golf   Soccer   Tennis   Track 
Girls Sports:   Soccer   Softball-Slowpitch   Volleyball   X-Country   Basketball   Gymnastics   Golf   Softball-Fastpitch   Tennis   Track 
Coed Sports:   Cheer   Dance & Drill   Unified Basketball 
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
alt1:Multi-Care
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt1:Gee Automotivealt1:NW Orthopedic Specialistsalt1:Alliantalt1:Multi-Carealt1:Damon Ortho
Girls Track
  League Overall
  W L W L
Central Valley0000
Ferris0000
Gonzaga Preparatory 0000
Lewis and Clark0000
Mead0000
Mt. Spokane0000
North Central0000
Rogers (Spk)0000
Shadle Park0000
University0000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
2019 Girls Track
Photo By: Dorian StudioPhoto Store
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2019-20 Varsity Girls Track Schedule

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, Apr 16 GSL #1 at Shadle Park
Shadle Park (Host)
Xaverian, NY
Central Valley
Ferris
4:00 PM Home SPHS
Fri, Apr 17 JV Meet at Shadle Park
Shadle Park (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
4:00 PM Home SPHS
Thu, Apr 23 GSL #2 at G-Prep
Gonzaga Preparatory School (Host)
Mt. Spokane
Shadle Park
4:00 PM Away GP
Fri, Apr 24 JV Meet at G-Prep
Gonzaga Preparatory School (Host)
Mt. Spokane
Shadle Park
4:00 PM Away GP
Thu, Apr 30 GSL #3 at Mead
Mead (Host)
North Central
Shadle Park
4:00 PM Away Mead
Fri, May 1 JV Meet at Mead
Mead (Host)
North Central
Shadle Park
4:00 PM Away Mead
Thu, May 7 GSL #4 at Lewis & Clark (Hart Field)
Lewis and Clark (Host)
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
4:00 PM Away Hart Fld
Fri, May 8 JV/FR Twilight Meet at Mead
Mead (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park
University
4:00 PM Away Mead

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy