3A
4A
School: Login | Register | Contacts
Boys Track
Greater Spokane -
 WLT
Mt. Spokane300
Mead101
North Central101
Lewis and Clark101
Ferris221
Rogers (Spk)022
Central Valley021
Gonzaga Preparatory 021
Shadle Park000
University000


Complete Standings
(Including JV & C Teams)
Thursday, Apr 27
 
St. George's Track Meet
Mead *


Mead
 
Shadle Park
Mt. Spokane
Rogers (Spk) *


RHS
 
University
North Central
Ferris *


FHS
 
Mead
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Central Valley *


CVHS
Friday, Apr 28
 
University
Shadle Park
Rogers (Spk)
North Central
Mt. Spokane
Lewis and Clark
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Ferris
Central Valley
Mead *


Mead
Saturday, Apr 29
Time TBD
Wenatchee
Sunnyside
Shorewood
North Central
Mountlake Ter
Mariner
Kamiak
Glacier Peak
Ephrata
Enumclaw
Eisenhower
Edmonds-Wd
Shorecrest *


ShrlnStd
10:00 PM
2017 Strandberg Invitational
Shadle Park
Pullman
Moses Lake
Clarkston
Central Valley *


CVHS
ScheduleCoachesRosterDocuments
 
Schedule:
Show Transportation

2016-17 Varsity Boys Track Schedule

Regular Season - Completed Games

  Date University Opponent  
* Thu, Apr 13 GSL #1 at Hart Field (LC)
University Lewis and Clark (Host)
Mt. Spokane
* Thu, Apr 20 GSL #2 at Shadle Park HS
University Shadle Park (Host)
Mead
Sat, Apr 22 Mooberry Relays Track Invitational
University Rogers (Spokane) (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mead
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Shadle Park
* Thu, Apr 27 GSL #3 at Ferris HS
University Ferris (Host)
North Central
Fri, Apr 28 Twilight Invite
University Mead (Host)
Central Valley
Ferris
Gonzaga Preparatory School
Lewis and Clark
Mt. Spokane
North Central
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park

Regular Season - Remaining Games

  Date Opponent Time Place  
Thu, May 4 GSL #4 at University
Central Valley
University (Host)
Gonzaga Prep.
Rogers (Spokane)
3:30 PM Home UHS

Post Season (If Qualified)

Post Season schedule is not yet available.
 

Copyright 2007-2016 greaterspokaneleague.org
Advertising Privacy Policy